NEW CASTLE

First room

DVD Management LLC to SKLAA Properties LLC

Investmint Properties LLC to Gilbert Friedman Trustee and Friedman Gil Revocable Living Trust

second quarter

Dianne M. Reynolds to Thomas W. Brittner Jr.

Charitlyn Bradley in Levi D. Zook

SNR Services LLC to Investmint Properties LLC

Adam M. Gwin and Stevilynn Gwin to Lee J. Grzesiuk

Patricia L. Pemberton and Thomas E. Pemberton III to Stephen A. Moakley III

Investment Properties LLC to Markell Barclay

Blaze Lovejoy Trustee, Cat From Japan Revocable Living Trust and Cat From Japan Revocable Living Trust to Manuel Gonzalez

Warren Richard Capenos East, WR Capenos East and Warren R. Capenos East to Wayne A. Ryan and Carol Lynne Ryan

Kimberly Aven, Jill Barletto, Angelo Barletto, Sharon Flamino, Walter R. Flamino and Rita L. Flamino in Stephanie Jane Gibbs

second quarter

Six Hundred and Fifteen Entertainment LLC to Charles Dennis

Lawrence Farrell and Karen J. Farrell at Empire Real Estate Builders LLC

Empire Real Estate Builders LLC in Jesus Ibarra

Elizabeth J. George and Gerald A. George to Mark Francis Fulena II and Alexandria Lee Carbon

Cynthia E. Harper and Cynthia E. Manolis to Cynthia E. Harper, Cynthia E. Manolis and Alex S. Laurenza

William S. Kosciuszko and Debra a. Kosciuszko at PTV 1015 LLC

Elicia D. Sutton to Benjamin S. Clauser and Shannon C. Clauser

Elicia D. Sutton to Benjamin S. Clauser and Shannon C. Clauser

Gloria J. Stumpf and Gloria J. Soubra to Joshua A. McCrumb and Allegra Assid

Third quarter

Walter A. Peak and Carol Peak to Walter A. Peak Jr., Steven D. Peak, Timothy A. Peak and Jodi Lynn Muraca

Dionisia Duko at Duko Dionisia V. New Castle Irrevocable Trust

Lawrence County Redevelopment Authority at the Human Services Center

Lorri L. Baldelli and Mark C. Baldelli to Elicia D. Sutton

Mark A. Majors and Debbie J. Majors to Corey L. Price

Jill Gobrich and Jill B. Clever to Thomas M. Rottman and Makayla S. Hartley

Janine Mangino and Janine Cook at Shelley Wickline

Charles S. Cook and Marilyn Cook to Marilyn J. Cook and Christine L. Cook

615 Entertainment LLC to David Simpson

Betty Sue Short East in Richard L, Samiac

fifth quarter

Fannie Mae and Federal National Mortgage Association to JLO Investments LLC

Shawn Bupp at Farrose LLC

sixth quarter

Lee 12 Realty Trust, Lee Twelve Realty Trust, Gerald F. Morgan Trustee and GD Properties LLC at Mountain Assets LLC

fourth quarter

Joshua A. McCrumb and Allegra E. Assid to Darrin J. Salzano

Gloriann Burick to Kevin J. Burick and Michelle Burick

Tyrell Oliver to Mohammad Ifraiwan

Leroy E. Singer at Destiny I. Tulip and Daniel L. Tulip

Leroy E. Singer at Destiny I. Tulip and Daniel L. Tulip

William Kirschner Jr. to Christopher Geprge Zulkick

Shirley J. Samuels to Douglas E. Soisson

Tyler Montague to Stephanie Hartle

sixth quarter

Lawrence Co. Redevelopment Authority to Samarese E. Richardson and Maurice E. Richardson

Lawrence Co. Redevelopment Authority to Samarese E. Richardson and Maurice E. Richardson

Covanta Environmental Solutions LLC to Lifetime Dental Labs LLC.

seventh quarter

Paul Lynch Investments Inc. and Lynch Paul Investments Inc at East Clayton Street LLC

Paul Lynch Investments Inc. and Lynch Paul Investments Inc at East Clayton Street LLC

eighth quarter

Hemming Living Trust and Clara F. Hemming Trustee of Clara F. Hemming

Hemming Living Trust and Clara F. Hemming Trustee of Clara F. Hemming

Clara F. Hemming to Clara F. Hemming and Sharon L. Cniezek

Clara F. Hemming to Clara F. Hemming and Sharon L. Cniezek

TOWNSHIP OF HICKORY

Dianne Mattera to Shana Cook Trustee, Renee Rayl Trustee, Deanna Harvley and Sherrie Martis

Dianne Mattera to Shana Cook Trustee, Renee Rayl Trustee, Deanna Harvley and Sherrie Martis

Dianne Mattera to Shana Cook Trustee, Renee Rayl Trustee, Deanna Harvley and Sherrie Martis

SCOTT TOWNSHIP

Donna J. Reeher to Susan L. Wells and Glenn E. Wells

TOWNSHIP OF LITTLE BEAVER

Jared W. Stratton and Christy L. Stratton at Pennsylvania Commonwealth Dept. Trans

Robert W. Kinderlberger and Beth A. Kindelberger at Pennsylvania Commonwealth Dept. Trans

Donald E. Weimer and Susan Marie Weimer to Brandon Charles Weimer

TOWNSHIP OF MAHONING

Gregory Alan Duncan to Lloyd E. Jones and Vicki J. Jones

NESHANNOCK TOWNSHIP

Michael K. Abbott and Kristin Park at Kristin Park

Joseph Richard Moses, Joseph Moses and Lody Moses to Lody Moses, Joseph Moses and John Albert Moses

April L. Calton and Scott Calton at April L. Calton

David N. Flamino to Kimberly F. Aven

Philip D. Rodgers to Christopher M. Rogers

Kane Property Holdings Inc., Aakash Patel and Evan Patel to Kenneth J. Allen and Lori W. Allen

Gary L. Corley to Joshua A. Stebbins, Nicole R. Wild and Jeffrey A. Stebbins

Victoria Lynn Davis in Jennifer Berkley

Domenick L. Russo and Susan M. Russo to Marisa N. Brooks

TOWNSHIP OF NORTH BEAVER

Justin Conrad, Roberta Conrad and Roberta Perry to Justin Conrad and Roberta Conrad

David Byers Jr. to David Byers Jr. and Kiley Byers

TOWNSHIP OF PERRY

Rickie E. Stich to Rickie E. Stich and Cheryl A. Stich

TOWNSHIP OF PLAIN GROVE

Glacial Sand and Gravel Co. to William M. Elliott Sr.

UNION TOWNSHIP

Michele Perelman at Spady Properties of Union Township LLC

Donna J. Kelley to Donna J. Kelley and Joseph M. Veronski

Leonard M. Dougherty to John Owens and Kara Owens

Mary Ann Vignone and Mary Ann Vignone in Rodney Spalding

SHENANGO TOWNSHIP

James D. Mazzocco East to Thomas Randy Faville

Donald K. Cunningham and Julie Cunningham to Donald K. Cunningham and Julie Cunningham

Donald K. Cunningham and Julie Cunningham to Donald K. Cunningham and Julie Cunningham

PULASKI TOWNSHIP

Troy A. Mild Jr. and Mary Mild to Jacob R. Devido

Marilyn McConahy to Marilyn C. McConahy, Douglas P. McConahy, Allison L. Papish and Matthew R. McConahy

Marilyn Johnson to Marilyn C. Johnson, Douglas P. Johnson, Erik Johnson and Jason Johnson

SLIPPER ROCK TOWNSHIP

Proch Ethel Jean Revocable Trust and Fred Proch Trustee of David and Anthony Properties LLC

TOWNSHIP OF WAYNE

Ronald R. Bubb to Joseph J. Grigar and Anastasia M. Ward

George H. Evans and Terry Lynn Evans at Raymond Ralph Evans

George H. Evans and Terry Lynn Evans at Raymond Ralph Evans

TOWN OF ELLWOOD

First room

Daniel C. Glover and Marcia L. Glover in Deven W. Brown

Jon W. Disher and Anne M. Disher in Channing Fischlein

second quarter

Heather L. Curtaccio to Colton Buchanan

Third quarter

Brian G. Boyle and Genie E. Boyle to Terry L. Hunt and Gerry Lynn Hunt

fourth quarter

Gary Marsano and Sylvia Marsano to William B. Weller

Marjory Ann Ferresee East, Marjory Ferrese East and Carol Jean Ross at Cory D. Nalepa

Gary L. Cole and Sandra L. Blank, et al at Joann M. Cole

fifth quarter

Larry E. Miller and K Lynn Miller to Karen J. Renner

NEW BEAVER

Margaret K. Cosgrove to Barbara Ann Mallary

Margaret K. Cosgrove to Barbara Ann Mallary

Margaret K. Cosgrove to Barbara Ann Mallary

NEW WILMINGTON

Frances M. Sharp to Corey Thomas Eckels

NEW SOUTH CASTLE

Stanley Grzybowski to Stanley Grzybowski and Sheryl A. Welsh

Stanley Grzybowski to Stanley Grzybowski and Sheryl A. Welsh

Stanley Grzybowski to Stanley Grzybowski and Sheryl A. Welsh